HOME > 日程表

日程表

高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ プリンスリーグ北信越

PAGE TOP

日程 マッチNo. 時間 組合せ 会場名
第1節 4月7日 0101 10:30 富山第一 4-0 都市大塩尻 富山第一
0102 10:30 新潟U18 2-2 開志JSC アルビレッジ
0103 13:00 帝京長岡 0-1 カターレ富山 アルビレッジ
0104 10:30 星稜 2-5 北越 金沢大学
0105 10:30 丸岡 2-0 新潟明訓 丸スポ人芝(北)
第2節 4月13日 0201 10:30 北越 2-0 帝京長岡 北越
0202 13:00 開志JSC 0-1 都市大塩尻 JSC
0203 10:30 星稜 0-2 新潟U18 金沢大学
0204 10:30 カターレ富山 1-4 新潟明訓 岩瀬
0205 10:30 丸岡 0-1 富山第一 丸スポ人芝(北)
第3節 4月20日 0301 10:30 新潟明訓 1-3 北越 新潟明訓
0302 10:30 開志JSC 0-2 富山第一 JSC
0303 13:00 新潟U18 2-4 帝京長岡 JSC
0304 10:30 丸岡 2-0 カターレ富山 丸スポ人芝(北)
4月21日 0305 10:30 都市大塩尻 1-2 星稜 アルウィン芝生
第4節 4月27日 0401 10:30 新潟明訓 0-2 新潟U18 新潟明訓
0402 13:00 北越 0-2 丸岡 新潟明訓
0403 11:00 帝京長岡 8-1 都市大塩尻 帝京長岡
0404 10:30 星稜 1-0 開志JSC 金沢大学
0405 10:30 カターレ富山 0-2 富山第一 岩瀬
第5節 4月30日 0501 10:30 富山第一 1-0 星稜 日医工
0502 10:30 新潟明訓 1-0 都市大塩尻 新潟明訓
0503 10:30 開志JSC 0-1 帝京長岡 JSC
0504 13:00 北越 2-2 カターレ富山 JSC
0505 10:30 丸岡 2-0 新潟U18 テクノP福井
第6節 5月4日 0601 10:30 新潟明訓 2-1 開志JSC 新潟明訓
0602 13:00 北越 1-0 富山第一 新潟明訓
0603 11:00 帝京長岡 4-3 星稜 帝京長岡
0604 10:30 カターレ富山 0-1 新潟U18 岩瀬
0605 10:30 都市大塩尻 0-1 丸岡 FBC
第7節 5月12日 0701 15:00 富山第一 1-1 帝京長岡 富山第一
5月18日 0702 13:00 開志JSC 1-4 丸岡 JSC
0703 15:30 新潟U18 2-1 北越 JSC
0704 10:30 星稜 0-1 新潟明訓 金沢大学
5月19日 0705 10:30 カターレ富山 0-1 都市大塩尻 岩瀬
第8節 6月9日 0801 10:30 新潟明訓 0-2 帝京長岡 新潟明訓
0802 10:30 新潟U18 0-1 富山第一 アルビレッジ
0803 13:00 開志JSC 1-2 カターレ富山 アルビレッジ
0804 10:30 星稜 3-3 丸岡 金沢大学
0805 10:30 都市大塩尻 0-2 北越 松本平広域
第9節 6月22日 0901 10:30 丸岡 3-2 帝京長岡 丸スポ天芝
0902 10:30 都市大塩尻 2-2 新潟U18 アルウィン芝生
6月23日 0903 10:30 新潟明訓 3-2 富山第一 新潟明訓
0904 10:30 北越 1-1 開志JSC 北越
0905 10:30 星稜 2-1 カターレ富山 金沢大学
第10節 6月29日 1001 10:30 新潟明訓 0-2 丸岡 新潟明訓
1002 13:00 北越 2-1 星稜 新潟明訓
1003 10:30 開志JSC 0-1 新潟U18 アルビレッジ
1004 10:30 都市大塩尻 1-3 富山第一 あがたG
6月30日 1005 10:30 カターレ富山 0-0 帝京長岡 岩瀬
第11節 7月6日 1101 10:30 富山第一 2-2 丸岡 富山第一
1102 10:30 新潟U18 3-5 星稜 アルビレッジ
1103 13:00 新潟明訓 1-3 カターレ富山 アルビレッジ
1104 11:00 帝京長岡 4-2 北越 帝京長岡
1105 10:30 都市大塩尻 2-1 開志JSC 松本平広域
第12節 7月11日 1201 18:30 北越 0-1 新潟明訓 新潟明訓
8月24日 1202 9:30 富山第一 1-1 開志JSC 富山第一
1203 9:30 カターレ富山 0-0 丸岡 岩瀬
1204 9:30 帝京長岡 1-1 新潟U18 帝京長岡
8月25日 1205 9:30 星稜 5-0 都市大塩尻 金沢大学
第13節 8月31日 1301 9:30 富山第一 5-1 カターレ富山 富山第一
1302 9:30 都市大塩尻 0-7 帝京長岡 松本平広域
1303 9:30 開志JSC 5-1 星稜 JSC
1304 9:30 丸岡 3-2 北越 丸スポ天芝
9月1日 1305 9:30 新潟U18 1-2 新潟明訓 アルビレッジ
第14節 9月7日 1401 9:30 帝京長岡 5-0 開志JSC 帝京長岡
1402 9:30 新潟U18 2-1 丸岡 アルビレッジ
1403 9:30 星稜 1-2 富山第一 金沢大学
1404 9:30 カターレ富山 1-0 北越 岩瀬
1405 9:30 都市大塩尻 2-1 新潟明訓 都市大塩尻
第15節 9月14日 1501 10:30 富山第一 3-1 北越 富山第一
1502 10:30 開志JSC 2-1 新潟明訓 JSC
1503 13:00 新潟U18 0-0 カターレ富山 JSC
1504 10:30 星稜 0-1 帝京長岡 金沢大学
1505 10:30 丸岡 2-1 都市大塩尻 丸スポ人芝(北)
第16節 9月21日 1601 10:30 新潟明訓 1-4 星稜 新潟明訓
1602 13:00 北越 0-2 新潟U18 新潟明訓
1603 11:00 帝京長岡 4-0 富山第一 帝京長岡
1604 10:30 丸岡 2-3 開志JSC 丸スポ天芝
1605 10:30 都市大塩尻 1-1 カターレ富山 都市大塩尻
第17節 9月28日 1701 10:30 富山第一 4-0 新潟U18 富山第一
1702 11:00 帝京長岡 2-0 新潟明訓 帝京長岡
1703 10:30 北越 2-0 都市大塩尻 北越
9月16日 1704 10:30 カターレ富山 1-1 開志JSC 富山県総合運動公園 芝広場
9月28日 1705 10:30 丸岡 1-2 星稜 丸スポ天芝
第18節 10月14日 1801 11:00 富山第一 2-2 新潟明訓 富山第一
11月4日 1802 11:00 新潟U18 5-0 都市大塩尻 アルビレッジ
10月14日 1803 11:00 帝京長岡 1-0 丸岡 帝京長岡
1804 11:00 開志JSC 0-1 北越 JSC
1805 11:00 カターレ富山 2-1 星稜 岩瀬